Registration

WMID 802574801348

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 12 September 2011
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 15 years and 5 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#802574801348
Nickname: Composer
Registration date: 29 August 2005
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#802574801348 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Dzhumataev
First name: Timur
Middle name: E'rkenovich
Date of birth: 12 January 1980
Age: 41
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Bishkek/Kyrgyzstan
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone: 996555556667
E-mail: t-planet@rambler.ru
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«512769»