Registration

WMID 766822857067

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 10 June 2010
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since first registration: ~ 12 years and 2 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#766822857067
Nickname: DVM
Registration date: 25 November 2007
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#766822857067 on events.webmoney.ru


The user possesses the following WMIDs: WMID#295449396380
To expand/unfold data about all WMID please click
Personal details
Last name: Matveev
First name: Denis
Middle name: Vladimirovich
Date of birth: 21 August 1984
Age: 35
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: /Russia
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site: http://icdvm.com/
Web site: http://worldspy.ru
Web site: http://haiermobile.ru
Web site: http://magic-cloud.ru
Web site: http://sms-arena.ru/
Web site: http://dokuz.ru/
Web site: http://wm.icdvm.com/
Web site: http://s-nk.ru/
Web site: http://santnk.ru/
Other registrations
icdvm.com
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«1027731»