Registration

WMID 746299597389

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 14 December 2004
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since first registration: ~ 15 years and 9 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#746299597389
Nickname: Александр Перинский
Registration date: 28 November 2004
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#746299597389 on events.webmoney.ru


The user possesses the following WMIDs: WMID#219172974528
To expand/unfold data about all WMID please click
Personal details
Last name: Perinskij
First name: Aleksandr
Middle name: Stepanovich
Date of birth: 2 September 1955
Age: 64
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Moscow/Russia
Zip/Postal code: 105425
Street address: Щёлковское шоссе
Legal identification
Issuing country: Russia
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority): УВД гор. Геленджика, Краснодарского края
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail: alpe@alpe.ru
ICQ UIN: 291910429
Jabber ID: alpe@jabber.ru
Web site:
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«155762»