Registration

WMID 669496943400

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 14 March 2011
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 11 years
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#669496943400
Nickname: MojGorod
Registration date: 20 January 2009
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#669496943400 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Berdyugin
First name: Mikhail
Middle name: Aleksandrovich
Date of birth: 1 August 1990
Age: 29
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Sargazy/Russia
Zip/Postal code: 456531
Street address: Челябинская обл., Сосновский р-н.,ул.Сиреневая, д.10, кв.2
Legal identification
Issuing country: Russia
Number:
Date of issue: 7 September 2010
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone: 79821082616
E-mail:
ICQ UIN: 9434379
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«1789735»