Registration

WMID 594593819295

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 22 October 2008
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since first registration: ~ 11 years and 10 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#594593819295
Nickname: Rufus
Registration date: 7 October 2008
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#594593819295 on events.webmoney.ru


The user possesses the following WMIDs: WMID#111519827252
WMID#425536699088
To expand/unfold data about all WMID please click
Personal details
Last name:
First name: Ruslan
Middle name: Sergeevich
Date of birth: 29 October 1989
Age: 30
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Luhans'k/Ukraine
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«1573461»