Registration

WMID 539687017154

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 9 December 2011
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since first registration: ~ 10 years and 7 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#539687017154
Nickname: Corsar
Registration date: 27 April 2010
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#539687017154 on events.webmoney.ru


The user possesses the following WMIDs: WMID#462579304753
To expand/unfold data about all WMID please click
Personal details
Last name:
First name: Sergej
Middle name:
Date of birth: 8 July 1979
Age: 41
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: /Russia
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN: 404014497
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Other registrations
corsar_cheb
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«3261874»