Registration

WMID 530255424417

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 26 April 2007
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 16 years and 9 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#530255424417
Nickname: easyco
Registration date: 29 December 2003
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#530255424417 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Kim
First name: Evgenij
Middle name:
Date of birth: 29 October 1969
Age: 50
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Moscow/Russia
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number: most probably the passport/ID has expired
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail: support@ecssrv.ru
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«93787»