Registration

WMID 479929344029

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 14 May 2004
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since first registration: ~ 18 years and 3 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#479929344029
Nickname: 74region.ru
Registration date: 15 June 2003
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile

All WMIDs: WMID#357609599987
WMID#634458567121
To expand/unfold data about all WMIDs please click
Personal details
Last name:
First name: Dmitrij
Middle name: Aleksandrovich
Date of birth: 27 March 1985
Age: 36
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: /Russia
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«108716»