Registration

WMID 478810204462

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 8 April 2008
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 17 years and 12 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#478810204462
Nickname: Lexx918
Registration date: 24 August 2003
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile

Personal details
Last name: Shein
First name: Aleksej
Middle name: Nikolaevich
Date of birth: 12 April 1984
Age: 37
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Moscow/Russia
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone: 79162091983
E-mail: lexx918@mail.ru
ICQ UIN: 203820969
Jabber ID:
Web site: http://lexx918.ru
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«118469»