Registration

WMID 443669710895

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 7 April 2015
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 11 years and 9 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#443669710895
Nickname: verasn
Registration date: 12 April 2008
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#443669710895 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Snyatinskij
First name: Konstantin
Middle name: Vyacheslavovich
Date of birth: 15 July 1987
Age: 32
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Tiraspol/Moldova
Zip/Postal code: MD-3300
Street address: пер.Лиманный 29 а
Legal identification
Issuing country: Moldova
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«1793637»