Registration

WMID 427764117214

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 1 August 2009
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since first registration: ~ 10 years and 10 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#427764117214
Nickname: humane
Registration date: 26 June 2009
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#427764117214 on events.webmoney.ru


The user possesses the following WMIDs: WMID#160048246807
WMID#191445352832
To expand/unfold data about all WMID please click
Personal details
Last name: Blinkov
First name: Sergej
Middle name: Mikhajlovich
Date of birth: 6 February 1984
Age: 36
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Zabor'e/Russia
Zip/Postal code: 390523
Street address: ул.Павлова дом 4
Legal identification
Issuing country: Russia
Number:
Date of issue: 24 November 2004
Issued by (issuing authority): Отделом Внутренних Дел Путятинского района Рязанской области
Contact information
Mobile phone: 79209619863
E-mail: humane@list.ru
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site: http://exchangepurse.ucoz.ru/
Web site: http://humane333.narod2.ru/
Web site: http://hunting62.narod2.ru/
Web site: http://hunting.clan.su/
Web site: http://udalenkahome.narod.ru/
Web site: http://udalennayajob.narod.ru/
Web site: http://zarabotokdlyavsex.narod.ru/
Web site: http://jobvinternete.narod.ru/
Web site: http://internettovar.fo.ru/
Web site: http://remontvezde.ucoz.ru/
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«2145841»