Registration

WMID 422029675898

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 1 September 2014
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since first registration: ~ 6 years and 7 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#422029675898
Nickname: Rozmari
Registration date: 1 September 2013
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#422029675898 on events.webmoney.ru


The user possesses the following WMIDs: WMID#983049099634
To expand/unfold data about all WMID please click
Personal details
Last name: MAYER
First name: MARYNA
Middle name:
Date of birth: 26 May 1960
Age: 59
Sex: female
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Lichtenstein/Germany
Zip/Postal code: 72805
Street address: Germany Lichtenstein Muehlstrasse 15
Legal identification
Issuing country: Ukraine
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«5850720»