Registration

WMID 420124139011

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 4 June 2020
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 1 year and 8 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#420124139011
Nickname: Igormya
Registration date: 12 March 2020
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile

Personal details
Last name: Myasnikov
First name: Igor'
Middle name: Vladimirovich
Date of birth: 17 May 2003
Age: 18
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: /Russia
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«12062590»