Registration

WMID 419402872924

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 6 September 2011
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 10 years and 6 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#419402872924
Nickname: PSlava
Registration date: 24 March 2010
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#419402872924 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Poshlov
First name: Vyacheslav
Middle name: Yur'evich
Date of birth: 13 November 1976
Age: 43
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Kasimov/Russia
Zip/Postal code: 391339
Street address: д.Лощинино ул.Крысино д.32
Legal identification
Issuing country: Russia
Number:
Date of issue: 7 June 2002
Issued by (issuing authority): Касимовским ГРОВД Рязанской области
Contact information
Mobile phone: 79156120900
E-mail: PSlava24@gmail.com
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site: http://forex-rus.my1.ru/
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«2581086»