WebMoney
Registration

WMID 394263621992

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 19 January 2009
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since first registration: ~ 10 years and 6 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#394263621992
Nickname: Larisa Mas
Registration date: 12 January 2009
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#394263621992 on events.webmoney.ru


The user possesses the following WMIDs: WMID#412018652302
To expand/unfold data about all WMID please click
Personal details
Last name: Mas'
First name: Larisa
Middle name: Aleksandrovna
Date of birth: 23 September 1973
Age: 43
Sex: female
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Kyyiv/Ukraine
Zip/Postal code: 04210
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail: lara@banner.kiev.ua
ICQ UIN: 100710315
Jabber ID:
Web site: http://iforum.com.ua
Web site:
Web site:
Web site:
Web site:
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«1769767»