Registration

WMID 370959411790

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 27 June 2013
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 11 years and 1 month
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#370959411790
Nickname: NeMeNi
Registration date: 24 July 2010
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile

Personal details
Last name: Gavazin
First name: Stanislav
Middle name: Vladimirovich
Date of birth: 24 July 1994
Age: 27
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Дружковка/Ukraine
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country: Ukraine
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN: 659526704
Jabber ID:
Web site: https://nemeni.exaccess.com
Other registrations
steamshopok
NeMeNi
NeMeNi
nemeni4
NeMeNi#2552
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«5552843»