Registration

WMID 357252707733

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 28 August 2012
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since first registration: ~ 9 years and 4 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#357252707733
Nickname: Платин
Registration date: 5 March 2011
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#357252707733 on events.webmoney.ru


The user possesses the following WMIDs: WMID#381236525413
WMID#531824703332
To expand/unfold data about all WMID please click
Personal details
Last name:
First name:
Middle name:
Date of birth: 8 October 1972
Age: 47
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Kherson/Ukraine
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail: molodost2@list.ru
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«4205434»