Registration

WMID 348598999369

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 13 February 2013
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 9 years and 6 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#348598999369
Nickname: pinch
Registration date: 10 July 2010
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#348598999369 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Ferafontov
First name: Aleksej
Middle name: Alekseevich
Date of birth: 17 July 1984
Age: 35
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Moscow/Russia
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«5319933»