Registration

WMID 346449170079

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 1 September 2010
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since first registration: ~ 15 years and 4 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#346449170079
Nickname: Lich
Registration date: 10 January 2007
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile

All WMIDs: WMID#351889832068
To expand/unfold data about all WMIDs please click
Personal details
Last name: Andreenkov
First name: Vladimir
Middle name: Vladimirovich
Date of birth: 11 January 1977
Age: 45
Sex:
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: /Ukraine
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«629481»