Registration

WMID 344801124880

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 7 November 2009
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 12 years and 6 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#344801124880
Nickname: MikoLa
Registration date: 23 July 2007
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#344801124880 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Samochkov
First name: Vasilij
Middle name: Nikolaevich
Date of birth: 29 April 1992
Age: 27
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Vladivostok/Russia
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number: most probably the passport/ID has expired
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone: 79502828724
E-mail: www.mikola@mail.ru
ICQ UIN: 2429980
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Other registrations
www.mikola
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«851598»