Registration

WMID 340570102338

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 14 March 2008
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 15 years and 3 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#340570102338
Nickname: imoney
Registration date: 20 June 2005
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#340570102338 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Ovchinnikov
First name: Vladimir
Middle name: Petrovich
Date of birth: 7 April 1958
Age: 62
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Minsk/Byelarus
Zip/Postal code:
Street address: Слободская 53 - 66
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail: vladov58@gmail.com
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«345100»