Registration

WMID 334335742990

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 6 September 2012
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 10 years and 8 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#334335742990
Nickname: ramires666
Registration date: 22 September 2010
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile

Personal details
Last name: Grom
First name: Aleksej
Middle name: Leonidovich
Date of birth: 6 June 1977
Age: 43
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Arkhangel'sk/Russia
Zip/Postal code: 163002
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country: Russia
Number:
Date of issue: 17 February 2006
Issued by (issuing authority): Отделом Внутренних Дел Соломбальского округа г.Архангельск
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«3828484»