Registration

WMID 328263015213

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 20 October 2014
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since first registration: ~ 7 years and 6 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#328263015213
Nickname: Befox
Registration date: 26 October 2013
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile

All WMIDs: WMID#307883083276
To expand/unfold data about all WMIDs please click
Personal details
Last name: Dobizha
First name: Evgenij
Middle name: Sergeevich
Date of birth: 25 April 1986
Age: 34
Sex:
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: /Belarus
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN: 380665429
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Other registrations
befox.ru
https://twitter.com/DobijaEs
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«5982084»