Registration

WMID 311654317732

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 24 October 2002
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since first registration: ~ 17 years and 6 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#311654317732
Nickname: Sish
Registration date: 24 October 2002
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#311654317732 on events.webmoney.ru


The user possesses the following WMIDs: WMID#484584475769
WMID#598004097920
To expand/unfold data about all WMID please click
Personal details
Last name: Shackikh
First name: Sergej
Middle name:
Date of birth: 8 December 1968
Age: 51
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Novosibirsk/Russia
Zip/Postal code: 630119
Street address: ул. Залесского, 7/1
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number: most probably the passport/ID has expired
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«5028»