Registration

WMID 311163103874

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 26 April 2006
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 13 years and 11 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#311163103874
Nickname: saler
Registration date: 29 March 2006
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#311163103874 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Dakhno
First name: Sergej
Middle name: Mikhajlovich
Date of birth: 2 October 1976
Age: 43
Sex: male
Identification Number: 481412052532
User location
City/Country: Petropavlovsk/Kazakhstan
Zip/Postal code: 150000
Street address: 132-27
Legal identification
Issuing country: Kazakhstan
Number:
Date of issue: 21 January 2002
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone: 73332444146
E-mail: s.dakhno@i-center.kz
ICQ UIN: 262842879
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«387808»