Registration

WMID 309995059111

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 2 October 2008
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since first registration: ~ 12 years and 4 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#309995059111
Nickname: Радько В.В.
Registration date: 29 July 2008
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#309995059111 on events.webmoney.ru


The user possesses the following WMIDs: WMID#167266678377
WMID#582912152532
To expand/unfold data about all WMID please click
Personal details
Last name: Rad'ko
First name: Valerij
Middle name: Vasil'evich
Date of birth: 13 December 1953
Age: 66
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Novosibirsk/Russia
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN: 705922
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«1439012»