Registration

WMID 294132943308

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 7 March 2007
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since first registration: ~ 16 years and 3 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#294132943308
Nickname: qatroid
Registration date: 19 February 2006
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile

All WMIDs: WMID#303654310957
WMID#844413052224
WMID#927169594026
To expand/unfold data about all WMIDs please click
Personal details
Last name:
First name:
Middle name:
Date of birth: 19 May 1986
Age: 36
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: /Russia
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN: 195039285
Jabber ID:
Web site: http://nevi.ru/
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«358172»