Registration

WMID 287934775781

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 19 January 2009
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 13 years
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#287934775781
Nickname: meteor
Registration date: 5 June 2007
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#287934775781 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Chernysh
First name: Dmitrij
Middle name: Sergeevich
Date of birth: 8 December 1987
Age: 32
Sex: male
Identification Number: 3081287A053PB5
User location
City/Country: Minsk/Byelarus
Zip/Postal code: 220114
Street address: Матвеевская 2-2
Legal identification
Issuing country: Belarus
Number:
Date of issue: 4 August 2008
Issued by (issuing authority): Первомайское РУВД г. Минска
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«801233»