Registration

WMID 283229328809

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 7 May 2013
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 7 years and 6 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#283229328809
Nickname: MaWr1k
Registration date: 7 March 2013
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#283229328809 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Omel'nickij
First name: Aleksandr
Middle name: Olegovich
Date of birth: 10 January 1993
Age: 27
Sex:
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Dnipropetrovs'k/Ukraine
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«5428284»