Registration

WMID 246476675397

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 17 November 2010
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since first registration: ~ 11 years and 8 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#246476675397
Nickname: NuShaman
Registration date: 3 February 2009
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#246476675397 on events.webmoney.ru


The user possesses the following WMIDs: WMID#371104758527
WMID#420642909000
To expand/unfold data about all WMID please click
Personal details
Last name: Solomein
First name: Aleksej
Middle name: Aleksandrovich
Date of birth: 3 August 1980
Age: 40
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Ekaterinburg/Russia
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN: 489291000
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«2868417»