Registration

WMID 240530265558

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 12 July 2013
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since first registration: ~ 9 years and 5 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#240530265558
Nickname: Psycho_Vato
Registration date: 21 December 2010
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#240530265558 on events.webmoney.ru


The user possesses the following WMIDs: WMID#901043439510
To expand/unfold data about all WMID please click
Personal details
Last name:
First name: Ruslan
Middle name:
Date of birth: 19 October 1984
Age: 35
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Ekaterinburg/Russia
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Other registrations
psycho_vato84
https://t.me/Psycho_Vato
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«4854852»