Registration

WMID 237754204697

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 14 March 2006
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since first registration: ~ 15 years and 2 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#237754204697
Nickname: Genius
Registration date: 16 December 2011
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#237754204697 on events.webmoney.ru


The user possesses the following WMIDs: WMID#220452714864
WMID#762284912978
To expand/unfold data about all WMID please click
Personal details
Last name: Potemkin
First name: Evgenij
Middle name: Sergeevich
Date of birth: 19 December 1978
Age: 41
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: /Russia
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail: eugenserg@mail.ru
ICQ UIN: 192269694
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«231773»