Registration

WMID 229025582552

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 8 February 2017
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 3 years and 1 month
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#229025582552
Nickname: Dmitrin
Registration date: 21 December 2016
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#229025582552 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Nemytyj
First name: Dmitrij
Middle name: Sergeevich
Date of birth: 30 March 1982
Age: 37
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Aksaj/Russia
Zip/Postal code: 346720
Street address: . .21/32 .1 48
Legal identification
Issuing country: Russia
Number:
Date of issue: 14 September 2004
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«9876494»