Registration

WMID 219860411102

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 15 October 2008
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since first registration: ~ 11 years and 10 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#219860411102
Nickname: WebMarketAlmaty
Registration date: 13 April 2008
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#219860411102 on events.webmoney.ru


The user possesses the following WMIDs: WMID#124251944378
To expand/unfold data about all WMID please click
Personal details
Last name:
First name:
Middle name:
Date of birth: 21 December 1978
Age: 41
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: /Kazakhstan
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site: http://almatydomains.ru/
Web site: https://almatyhosting.ru/
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«1273336»