Registration

WMID 207489629434

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 12 February 2012
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 9 years and 12 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#207489629434
Nickname: Obmenik24.com
Registration date: 22 April 2010
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#207489629434 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Lashuk
First name: Vadim
Middle name: Petrovich
Date of birth: 26 May 1995
Age: 24
Sex:
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: /Ukraine
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site: http://obmenik24.com
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«2712569»