Registration

WMID 193411768748

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 27 September 2004
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since first registration: ~ 20 years
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#193411768748
Nickname: antongor
Registration date: 4 January 2000
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#193411768748 on events.webmoney.ru


The user possesses the following WMIDs: WMID#313559513619
WMID#781985314839
To expand/unfold data about all WMID please click
Personal details
Last name: Goronkov
First name: Anton
Middle name: Yur'evich
Date of birth: 29 June 1980
Age: 39
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Saint-Petersburg/Russia
Zip/Postal code: 197136
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country: Russia
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site: http://sevpalmira.spb.ru
Web site:
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«5199»