Registration

WMID 182127583255

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 8 February 2010
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since first registration: ~ 10 years and 10 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#182127583255
Nickname: Облако Ночь
Registration date: 13 January 2010
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#182127583255 on events.webmoney.ru


The user possesses the following WMIDs: WMID#580572414558
To expand/unfold data about all WMID please click
Personal details
Last name: Yagudina
First name: Galina
Middle name: Ivanovna
Date of birth: 11 February 1966
Age: 54
Sex: female
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Moscow/Russia
Zip/Postal code: 127540
Street address: Дубнинская д.24 к.3 кв.149
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail: gala6690@yandex.ru
ICQ UIN: 495045578
Jabber ID:
Web site: http://galazon.ru/
Web site: http://domon.ucoz.ru/
Web site: http://webon.ucoz.ru/
Web site: http://yaveb.ucoz.ru/
Web site: http://litrur.3dn.ru/
Web site: http://gala6690.over-blog.com/
Web site: http://gala6690.wordpress.com/
Web site: http://sinica-stih.blogspot.com/
Web site: http://galazon.ru
Web site: http://sinicaxix.blogspot.com/
Web site: http://sinicayay.blogspot.com/
Web site: http://gamag.do.am/
Web site: http://www.gala6690.3dn.ru/
Web site: http://yagudinagala.stihoblog.ru/
Other registrations
sinicaxix
http://twitter.com/sinicaxix
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«2502393»