Registration

WMID 147296364242

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 11 July 2014
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 6 years and 5 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#147296364242
Nickname: RPG Online Shop
Registration date: 17 December 2013
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#147296364242 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name:
First name: Oleg
Middle name:
Date of birth: 14 August 1985
Age: 34
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: /Ukraine
Zip/Postal code:
Street address: у. Авиационная 57/12
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN: 262860239
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Other registrations
info-dealer
juniorik85@gmail.com
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«6125559»