Registration

WMID 138826718632

Verification status: Formal passport
issued 10 January 2011
issued by
Since registration: ~ 11 years and 9 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#138826718632
Nickname: Millennium
Registration date: 10 April 2010
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile

Personal details
Last name:
First name: Evgenij
Middle name: Aleksandrovich
Date of birth: 9 May 1992
Age: 29
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: /Russia
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number: most probably the passport/ID has expired
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site: http://witop.ru
«3120709»