Registration

WMID 127252306251

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 19 February 2004
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 18 years and 6 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#127252306251
Nickname: bol
Registration date: 10 February 2002
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#127252306251 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Budnik
First name: Aleh
Middle name: Leonidovich
Date of birth: 10 December 1968
Age: 51
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Riga/Latvia
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail: bol007@inbox.lv
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«3325»