Registration

WMID 114609312279

Verification status: Merchant passport
issued 11 May 2016
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 9 years and 5 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#114609312279
Nickname: Stanislav Kononenko
Registration date: 13 June 2011
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#114609312279 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Kononenko
First name: Stanislav
Middle name: Valer'evich
Date of birth: 27 April 1997
Age: 23
Sex:
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: /Kazakhstan
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country: Kazakhstan
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone: 77779743534
E-mail: kononenkostas@gmail.com
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Other registrations
kononenkostas@gmail.com
kononenkostas
kononenkostas@gmail.com
https://twitter.com/kononenko_stas
ekoza
@KZ_CryptoMan
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«5807005»