Registration

WMID 002710773813

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 27 June 2008
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 18 years and 7 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#002710773813
Nickname: igorek
Registration date: 1 August 2002
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#002710773813 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Elizarov
First name: Igor'
Middle name: Aleksandrovich
Date of birth: 27 July 1961
Age: 59
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Saint-Petersburg/Russia
Zip/Postal code: 194044
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail: igor-ia@narod.ru
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«4780»