Registration

WMID 569379134244

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 2 March 2010
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 17 years and 2 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#569379134244
Nickname: Rafis
Registration date: 22 July 2002
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#569379134244 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Sungatullin
First name: Rafis
Middle name: Vazykhovich
Date of birth: 13 September 1961
Age: 58
Sex: male
Identification Number: 590408280789
User location
City/Country: Perm'/Russia
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail: Rafis61@rambler.ru
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«4459»