Registration

WMID 421564839046

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 25 January 2013
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since first registration: ~ 10 years and 1 month
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#421564839046
Nickname: Avalebor
Registration date: 19 September 2009
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#421564839046 on events.webmoney.ru


The user possesses the following WMIDs: WMID#158738249008
WMID#741748995958
To expand/unfold data about all WMID please click
Personal details
Last name: Averkiev
First name: Aleksej
Middle name: Borisovich
Date of birth: 27 March 1962
Age: 57
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Tiraspol/Moldova
Zip/Postal code: md3300
Street address: ул. ёности, д.2/1, кв.24
Legal identification
Issuing country: Moldova
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«2328495»