Registration

WMID 404895385972

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 19 March 2007
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 14 years and 6 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#404895385972
Nickname: Ilya Rudomilov
Registration date: 18 March 2005
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#404895385972 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Rudomilov
First name: Il'ya
Middle name: Vital'evich
Date of birth: 22 October 1986
Age: 32
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Praha/Czech Republic
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country: Russia
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority): УВД Свердловского района г. Иркутска
Contact information
Mobile phone: 420721404909
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site: http://www.rudomilov.ru
Other registrations
http://twitter.com/rudomilov
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right
«192843»