Registration

WMID 347029468561

Verification status: Merchant passport
issued 10 July 2007
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since first registration: ~ 13 years
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#347029468561
Nickname: Rawdeal.mobi
Registration date: 20 April 2006
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#347029468561 on events.webmoney.ru


WMID#128268305896
Nickname: 128268305896
Registration date: 16 September 2009
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#128268305896 on events.webmoney.ru


WMID#132565314811
Nickname: 132565314811
Registration date: 4 March 2008
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#132565314811 on events.webmoney.ru


WMID#295742670830
Nickname: http://rawdeal.mobi/
Registration date: 19 August 2013
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#295742670830 on events.webmoney.ru


WMID#330550349886
Nickname: 330550349886
Registration date: 21 December 2010
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#330550349886 on events.webmoney.ru


WMID#420419151425
Nickname: 420419151425
Registration date: 26 November 2016
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#420419151425 on events.webmoney.ru


WMID#464394609301
Nickname: http://rawdeal.mobi/
Registration date: 16 April 2010
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#464394609301 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name:
First name: Valerij
Middle name: Ivanovich
Date of birth: 28 October 1960
Age: 58
Sex:
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Simkent/Kazakhstan
Zip/Postal code: 160016
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country: Kazakhstan
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone: 77013046791
E-mail:
ICQ UIN: 174405972
Jabber ID:
Web site: http://www.rawdeal.mobi
Other registrations
shm_walera
shm_walera@mail.ru
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«487918»