Registration

WMID 273259155295

Verification status: Registrar passport
issued 12 September 2012
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since first registration: ~ 9 years and 9 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#273259155295
Nickname: Atageldi
Registration date: 22 September 2011
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#273259155295 on events.webmoney.ru


WMID#131233744734
Nickname: 131233744734
Registration date: 28 February 2012
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#131233744734 on events.webmoney.ru


WMID#137311437082
Nickname: 137311437082
Registration date: 19 August 2012
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#137311437082 on events.webmoney.ru


WMID#146707397670
Nickname: Мобильный
Registration date: 23 February 2012
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#146707397670 on events.webmoney.ru


WMID#218103833904
Nickname: 218103833904
Registration date: 16 August 2012
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#218103833904 on events.webmoney.ru


WMID#219237833927
Nickname: Atageldy
Registration date: 19 March 2010
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#219237833927 on events.webmoney.ru


WMID#226687852298
Nickname: 226687852298
Registration date: 9 October 2012
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#226687852298 on events.webmoney.ru


WMID#298896373442
Nickname: Balkanabat
Registration date: 25 September 2012
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#298896373442 on events.webmoney.ru


WMID#332789551722
Nickname: 332789551722
Registration date: 9 October 2012
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#332789551722 on events.webmoney.ru


WMID#427043536167
Nickname: 427043536167
Registration date: 7 February 2018
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#427043536167 on events.webmoney.ru


WMID#865467272745
Nickname: 865467272745
Registration date: 5 January 2017
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#865467272745 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Mukhamedov
First name: Atagel'dy
Middle name: Shalarovich
Date of birth: 6 February 1986
Age: 33
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Bakirkoy/Turkey
Zip/Postal code: 34153
Street address: Senlikkoy mah., Florya, Hurriyet cad. Pen Villa No:12, D:1, Florya, Bakirkoy, Istanbul
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site: http://wmattestat.com
Verification rights
Right to issue Personal passports: the user has this right
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right
«2658087»