Registration

WMID 273259155295

Verification status: Registrar passport
issued 12 September 2012
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since first registration: ~ 9 years and 8 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#273259155295
Nickname: Atageldi
Registration date: 22 September 2011
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#273259155295 on events.webmoney.ru


The user possesses the following WMIDs: WMID#131233744734
WMID#137311437082
WMID#146707397670
WMID#218103833904
WMID#219237833927
WMID#226687852298
WMID#298896373442
WMID#332789551722
WMID#427043536167
WMID#865467272745
To expand/unfold data about all WMID please click
Personal details
Last name: Mukhamedov
First name: Atagel'dy
Middle name: Shalarovich
Date of birth: 6 February 1986
Age: 33
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Bakirkoy/Turkey
Zip/Postal code: 34153
Street address: Senlikkoy mah., Florya, Hurriyet cad. Pen Villa No:12, D:1, Florya, Bakirkoy, Istanbul
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site: http://wmattestat.com
Verification rights
Right to issue Personal passports: the user has this right
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right
«2658087»