Registration

WMID 260517876846

Verification status: Merchant passport
issued 14 March 2013
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 11 years and 3 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#260517876846
Nickname: Saeed Siavash
Registration date: 24 March 2008
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#260517876846 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Siavash Abkenar
First name: Mohieddin
Middle name:
Date of birth: 6 June 1988
Age: 31
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Bandar-e Anzali/Iran
Zip/Postal code: 43189
Street address: Pishgah St
Legal identification
Issuing country: Iran
Number:
Date of issue: 16 March 2012
Issued by (issuing authority): Government of the Islamic Republic of Iran
Contact information
Mobile phone: 989111852817
E-mail: mohieddin@siavash.im
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Web site:
Web site:
Web site:
Web site:
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«1229721»