Registration

WMID 249444322605

Verification status: Registrar passport
issued 3 June 2015
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since first registration: ~ 10 years and 7 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#249444322605
Nickname: SW
Registration date: 1 February 2010
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#249444322605 on events.webmoney.ru


The user possesses the following WMIDs: WMID#245896750630
WMID#404312147013
WMID#537469218310
To expand/unfold data about all WMID please click
Personal details
Last name: Zurnachidi
First name: Ivan
Middle name: Dmitrievich
Date of birth: 5 September 1968
Age: 51
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Kyyiv/Ukraine
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site: http://attestat.zp.ua
Other registrations
Telegram:@platon44
Verification rights
Right to issue Personal passports: the user has this right
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right
«2509449»